Dt. Champion (VDH)

2024

Flavius Fateh von Donnerschwee, 252504

V: Kasino-Royal von Donnerschwee
M: Madrid dell’Oro di Napoli
Z: Sigrid Lechner
B: Sara Sofia Aichele

Q-Sari vom Buldergeist, 252633

V: No Limits to Me di Casa Vernice
M: Minu vom Buldergeist
Z: Anke Raupach
B: Bettina Frisch

Bologna von der Goldstadt, 253207

V: No Limits to Me di Casa Vernice
M: Tiramisu von der Goldstadt
Z: Nadine Michels
B: Christoph Cursiefen

Mika di Casa Bartolini, I-82946

V: Zeus di Casa Bartolini
M: Morgana di Casa Bartolini
Z+B: Stefano Bartolini

Kalisto vom Henkersteg, 249049

V: Fausto de Val de Cayone
M: Hazel vom Henkersteg
Z: Ute Fröhlich
B: Andrea Knaup

Fay von Elvisona, 249740

V: Jando von Inis Vitrin
M: Karlotta vom Herrengut
Z+B: Peggy Böninghausen

Serpico de la Vallée des Épis D'or, F-159289

V: Pepone de la Vallée des Épis D’or
M: Nina de la Vallée des Épis D’or
Z+B: B: Rémy Rusch

High-Edition von Gut Rosenau, 251425

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Little-Hope von der Noris
Z: Sabine Florus
B: Nicole Runge

La-Bella vom Okeler Forst, 251934

V: Otis von der Münzenburg 
M: Isabella vom Okeler Forst 
Z+B: Ralf Brinkmann

X-tra von der Goldstadt, 251068

V: Pilgrim vom Hofmannstal 
M: Costanza Herkimer 
Z: Nadine Michels 
B: Angelika u. Theo Brechmann

Dolce-Vita von Frankensteins Burg, 252241

V: Iven von Inis Vitrin 
M: Dilou von St. Vinzenz 
Z: Peggy Harms 
B: Hedwig Schädel

Charlotta von der Mondquelle, 251974

V: Niccolo con Tilia 
M: Gala von der Buddenburg 
Z: Annette Queck 
B: Constanze Quarg

Roxalana vom Schloß Arolsen, 246473

V: Action vom Schloß Arolsen 
M: Darianna vom Schloß Arolsen 
Z+B: Inessa Lohmann

Santiago von Exkalibur, 250591

V: Dantes vom Schloß Arolsen 
M: Jubilee von der Elchtränke 
Z: Claudia Pfeiffer-Nagel 
B: Nadine Schreckenhöfer

Yavis-Ono vom Eisbachtal, 252353

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre 
M: D’Jamila von Lothringen 
Z: Elke Wülk 
B: Thomas Engelmann

Phoenix von der Langst, 252835

V: Xavi Torques 
M: Evita von der Langst 
Z: Markus Schütte
B: Lara Schütte

Bruno von der Alten Hainbuche, 245950

V: Darius von Zustorf 
M: Cleopatra vom Normannstein 
Z: Nancy Borresch 
B: Kathrin Gorski

Alice von der Wunderburg, 249873

V: Keane ze Zeme Iva 
M: Bella vom Rochlitzer Berg 
Z: Thomas Beyrich 
B: David Cuno

Rus la Fler Tigresa, 253133

V: Rus la Fler Capo di Tutti Capi 
M: Rus la Fler Lodestar 
Z: Liudmila Andrianova 
B: Nicole Runge

Zaire von der Goldstadt, 251978

V: No Limits to Me di Casa Vernice
M: Paloma von der Goldstadt 
Z: Nadine Michels 
B: Nadine Michels u. Tino Baumann

Thallium von Cassalina, 249620

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Harshada von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Xircle von Cassalina, 251202

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Limited-Edition von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Mika von der Langst, 250693

V: Quattro del Colle dell’Infinito
M: Fenja von Chakira
Z: Markus Schütte
B: Daniel Reiz u. Markus Schütte

 

2023

Tiara vom Pfauenthron, 244611

V: Quattro del Colle dell’Infinito
M: Lacoste vom Pfauenthron
Z: Carmen Gartung
B: Martina Leineweber

Amboss Jutopia, 251497

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Tilda von Santana
Z: Julia Menges
B: Hannah Werner

Cadima's Guy, 251262

V: Pan-Tau vom Fuchsort
M: Cadima’s Eliyah
Z: G.J. Kraster
B: Saskia Hennemann

Niam von Agadem, 250128

V: Almadinaks Vesskiy Argument
M: Viva vom Hause Bresicke
Z: Katrin Brandenburg
B: Geog Reimchen

Cyrano von der Maineiche, 248309

V: Gangula von der Burg Singidunum
M: Bazilla von der Maineiche
Z: Uwe Horst
B: Ursula Heidelberg

Mondavi von der Langst, 250690

V: Quattro del Colle dell’Infinito
M: Fenja von Chakira
Z: Markus Schütte
B: Lara Schütte

Olek von der Mörike Allee, 250702

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Hiroko von der Mörike Allee
Z: Petra Weber
B: Paula Rehbein

Kameko von der Elchtränke, 247330

V: Gangula von der Burg Singidunum
M: Graffiti von der Elchtränke
Z: Dagmar Cyron
B: Anna Godesberg

Frodo vom Okeler Forst, 242679

V: Troll vom Gruga Park
M: Belle-Amie vom Okeler Forst
Z: Ralf Brinkmann
B: Ina Godesberg

Kanthos vom Okeler Forst, 250288

V: Otis von der Münzenburg
M: Hazel vom Champus
Z: Ralf Brinkmann
B: Ewa Kampes

Bahia von der Via Caprea, 250841

V: Sirius vom Hause Bresicke
M: Arya vom Hause Bresicke
Z+B: Anja Herrbach

Rubben du Val d'Europe, F-157912

V: Nando du Val d’Europe
M: Nova du Val d’Europe
Z: Francois Medioni
B: Claude Legrand

Ginger von den Strong Boxern, 247891

V: Corleone von den Strong Boxern
M: Eternity von den Strong Boxern
Z: Dagmar Strong
B: Ramona Wolters

Kuno vom Honigbach, 249708

V: IQ von Triskell
M: Giza vom Honigbach
Z: Ludwig Benker
B: Stefan Rehr

 

 

 

Reality von Cassalina, 248627

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Limited-Edition von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Notex von Preußen's Eden, 249447

V: Gotex von Preußen’s Eden
M: Claudia von Preußen’s Eden
Z: Torsten Stange
B: Stefanie Westerteicher

Terminator vom Schloß Arolsen, 247507

V: Ninox vom Hammersee
M: California vom Schloß Arolsen
Z+B: Inessa Lohmann

Rajano vom Hammersee, 249349

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Fayola von Cujo
Z: Walter Fiechter
B: Daniela Weyh

Uranus-Zeus von der Goldstadt, 249167

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Costanza Herkimer
Z: Nadine Michels
B: Jörg Brantzen

Ustinov von der Goldstadt, 249168

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Costanza Herkimer
Z: Nadine Michels
B: Darko Popov

Tiramisu von der Goldstadt, 248028

V: Picasso von der Goldstadt
M: Costanza Herkimer
Z+B: Nadine Michels

2022

Hazel vom Champus, 246367

V: Bono Indigo Optima grata
M: Djulie vom Okeler Forst
Z: Dorothea Kirst-Schmidt
B: Dorothea Kirst-Schmidt u. Ralf Brinkmann

Diamond von der Waldnieler Heide, 247473

V: Nabucco von den Busch
M: Amy von der Waldnieler Heide
Z: Frank Müller
B: Britta Veje

Xamira-Beauty von Santana, 249808

V: Intense’s Ironman
M: Jingle des Chetemis
Z: Rita Dern-Müller
B: Kerstin Hahnenberg

Niccolo con Tilia, 246394

V: Aristo von der Coeur
M: Jungle Boogie con Tilia
Z: Dunja Plestenjak Beurier
B: Inge Gerwin

Rock-It vom Hammersee, 249353

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Fayola von Cujo
Z: Walter Fiechter
B: Torsten Lundberg

Carolinekilde's Uthyla, DK-6814

V: Rubens vom Pfauenthron
M: Carolinekilde’s Papaya
Z+B: Heidi u. Henrik Möller Thuesen

Giò von der Langst, 248437

V: Kaos de Kukuarri
M: Chelsey von Chakira
Z+B: Markus Schütte

Tuula vom Fuchsort, 246598

V: Jivaro van het Twentse Ros
M: Jenna vom Fuchsort
Z: Dorothea Siekmann
B: Erich Bartolain

Tarantino vom Blaustein See, 247488

V: Harley vom Weiten Land
M: Renesmee vom Blaustein-See
Z+B: Josef Blatt

Orka du Val d'Europe, F-154317

V: Isidore de l’ecluse De Penthièvre
M: Justine du Val d’Europe
Z: Francois Medioni
B: Chantal Legrand

Aylah vom Planitzer Schloss, 245008

V: Dantes vom Schloß Arolsen
M: Matthes-Boxer Baijani
Z+B: Andrea Möckel

Tilda von Santana, 247235

V: Ycs del Ducato di Parma
M: Jingle des Chetemis
Z: Rita Dern-Müller
B: Julia Menges

Horus von Manitoy, 246261

V: David di Casa Vernice
M: Etna de Diosa de la Aurora
Z+B: Tomasz Marek

Question von Cassalina, 247720

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Zhen’Lee Ostiglia
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Enchilada vom German Dream, 246802

V: Atomic vom German Dream
M: Obsession vom German Dream Wassenberg
Z: Gabriele Köpsel-Wagner
B: Maria Fenneker

Westernhagen von Jahwe, 247401

V: Bono Indigo Optima grata
M: Mercedes von Jahwe
Z+B: Dagmar Pflüger

2021

Carlos von der Waldnieler Heide, 246904

V: Slobi’s Hachiko
M: Karla von der Burg Wassenberg
Z: Frank Müller
B: Ruth Jutzewitz

Becks von der Langst, 245411

V: Kaos de Kukuarri
M: Ruby von der Langst
Z: Markus Schütte
B: Daniel Reiz

Gino vom Alten Amtsgericht, 244811

V: Defender von Agadem
M: Elina vom Alten Amtsgericht
Z: Stefanie Hüsing
B: Claudia Hübner

Arrok vom Kleinen Meer, 246937

V: Laos von Fausto
M: Capella vom Garstedter Hof
Z: Laura Pohle
B: Kristina Zeiss

Daiko Gentleman vom Kälberbruch, IBC-22485

V: Slobi’s Hachiko
M: Wanda Torques
Z: Sascha Wolff
B: Bettina Przelozny

Gigi von Manitoy, 244239

V: Ares von Manitoy
M: Etna de Diosa de la Aurora
Z+B: Tomasz Marek

Roosevelt Nostrum, 246324

V: Hugo dell Boxer Monte 1991
M: Daniella von Nirvalis
Z: Anna Bogucka
B: Karl-Heinz Müller

Evita von der Langst, 246090

V: Kaos de Kukukarri
M: Chelsey von Chakira
Z+B: Markus Schütte

Quanitta vom Hammersee, 246524

V: Action vom Katterforst
M: Fayola von Cujo
Z: Walter Fiechter
B: Grit Heine

Bugatti von der Langst, 245413

V: Kaos de Kukuarri
M: Ruby von der Langst
Z+B: Markus Schütte

2020

Gotex von Preußen's Eden, 245819

V: Haakon von der Vogelwarthe
M: Xyza von Preußen’s Eden
Z: Torsten Stange
B: Uwe Horst

Urec von Monsalvat, 245371

V: Quattro del Colle dell’Infinito
M: Falka Homecoming Queen
Z+B: Heidrun Neumann

Cascaya von Casa Imperiale, 245527

V: Jurassic vom German Dream
M: Anevay vom Boxerfeuer
Z: Markus Zechmeister
B: Karin Nowak

Heretic von den Schaephuysener Höhen, 244699

V: Homerun con Tilia
M: Katarina von der Burg Singidunum
Z: Sylvia Nattkamp
B: Ira Büttner

No Limits to Me di Casa Vernice, 246912

V: Caetano de Kappabox
M: Kenya de Tierra de Boxer
Z: David Vernice
B: Anke Raupach

Miss Tiki von Jess Box, 245669

V: Radyo dei Roeri
M: Amphetamine von Jess Box
Z: Malgorzata Brzezinski
B: Karolin Schubert

Bazilla von der Maineiche, 245408

V: Action vom Katterforst
M: Januma vom Brömchen
Z+B: Uwe Horst

Jando von Inis Vitrin, 241562

V: Magic-Boy von Santana
M: Erin von der Katzenhecke
Z: Barbara Ossig
B: Janina Kolb

Nock-Out vom Schloß Arolsen, 245384

V: Action vom Schloß Arolsen
M: California vom Schloß Arolsen
Z+B: Inessa Lohmann

Arya vom Hause Bresicke, 245304

V: Pilgrim von Hofmannstal
M: Sat’Elit Marutti
Z: Jörg Bresicke
B: Anja Herrbach