Dt. Jugend-Klubsieger (BK)

2024

Michel vom Okeler Forst, 252967

V: Otis von der Münzenburg
M: Isabella vom Okeler Forst
Z: Ralf Brinkmann
B: Petra u. Gunnar Nordsieck

 

 

Young-Edition von Cassalina, 253197

V:  Senecio van Sapho’s Hoeve
M: Reality von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

 

Phoenix von der Langst, 252835

V: Xavi Torques
M: Evita von der Langst
Z+B:  Markus Schütte

Diddie von Cappa Leonis, 253159

V:  Barbarossa di Casa Vernice
M: Vanity Fair von Jess Box
Z+B: Nadine Diethold-Haupt

2023

Avenger vom Boxerkamp, 252519

V: Nando du Val d’Europe
M: Coco vom Schwanenschloss
Z: Katja Wolf
B: Frank Wolf

Equobox Closer-Look, 251835

V: Quattro del Colle dell’Infinito
M: Uneca
Z: Lena Nordhausen
B: Heike Baumann

Yoco-Ono vom Eisbachtal, 252354

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: D’Jamila von Lothringen
Z: Elke Wülk
B: Dirk Keysers

Paula vom Storchenhorst, 251518

V: Vitus vom Pfauenthron
M: Nala vom Storchenhorst
Z+B: Carsten Berndt

La-Bella vom Okeler Forst, 251934

V: Otis von der Münzenburg
M: Isabella vom Okeler Forst
Z+B: Ralf Brinkmann

 

 

 

Aura Jutopia, 251501

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Tilda von Santana
Z: Julia Menges
B: Kim Andres

Artic Sunrice Black Magic Touch, 252188

V: Nicos Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Della Monte Klio Chiureli
Z: Aleksandra Jakopovic
B: Thomas Zechmeister

 

2022

Emilio von den Naturburschen, 251581

V: Xavi Torques
M: Rana von Santana
Z: Jutta Ludwig
B: Marina Zünkler      

 

Mondavi von der Langst, 250690

V: Quattro del Colle dell’Infinito
M: Fenja von Chakira
Z+B: Markus Schütte

Zaire von der Goldstadt, 251978

V: No Limits to Me di Casa Vernice
M: Paloma von der Goldstadt
Z+B: Nadine Michels

Xircle von Cassalina, 251202

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Limited-Edition von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Rus la Fler Tigresa, 253133

V: Rus la Fler Capo di Tutti Capi
M: Rus la Fler Lodestar
Z: Liudmila Andrianova
B: Nicole Runge

Amboss Jutopia, 251497

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Tilda von Santana
Z: Julia Menges
B: Hannah Werner

 

Bijasara's Legatum Biscuit, 251414

V: Yukon Optima grata
M: Iron Maiden Canis Ludens
Z: Cornelia Jessenitschnig
B: Martina Stolp-Sarwatka

Yakari von Santana, 250484

V: Intense’s Ironman
M: Samira von Santana
Z: Rita Dern-Müller
B: Frank Brandmeyer

Kosima vom Okeler Forst, 250291

V: Otis von der Münzenburg
M: Hazel vom Champus
Z+ B: Ralf Brinkmann

Rus la Fler Onegin, 251194

V: Jordan de Cotomar
M: Rus la Fler Rayo de Sol
Z: Liudmil Adrianova
B: Lena Nordhausen

2021

Rus la Fler Opium, E-2524065

V: Jordan de Cotomar
M: Rus la Fler Rayo de Sol
Z+B: Liudmila Andrianova

E'Katharina vom Kälberbruch, IBC-22540

V: Xavi Torques
M: Wanda Torques
Z+B: Sascha Wolff

Rajano vom Hammersee, 249349

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Fayola von Cujo
Z: Walter Fiechter
B: Daniela Weyh

Thallium von Cassalina, 249620

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Harshada von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Reality von Cassalina, 248627

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Limited-Edition von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Giò von der Langst, 248437

V: Kaos de Kukuarri
M: Chelsey von Chakira
Z+B: Markus Schütte

2020

Arrok vom Kleinen Meer, 246937

V: Laos von Fausto
M: Capella vom Garstedter Hof
Z: Laura Pohle
B: Kristina Zeiss

Question von Cassalina, 247720

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Zhen’Lee Ostiglia
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Nando du Val d'Europe, F-152797

V: Action vom Katterforst
M: Jalah du Val d’Europe
Z: Francois Medioni
B: Severine Prunier

Olimpio du Val d'Europe, F-153823

V: Isidore de L’Ecluse de Penthievre
M: J’adore du Val d’Europe
Z+B: Francois Medioni

Orka du Val d'Europe, F-154317

V: Isidore de l’ecluse De Penthièvre
M: Justine du Val d’Europe
Z: Francois Medioni
B: Chantal Legrand

Borys von Cappa Leonis, 247574

V: Barbarossa di Casa Vernice
M: Vanity Fair von Jess Box
Z+B: Nadine Diethold-Haupt

Horus von Manitoy, 246261

V: David di Casa Vernice
M: Etna de Diosa de la Aurora
Z+B: Tomasz Marek