Dt. Jugend-Champion (VDH)

2024

Vettel van Sapho's Hoeve

V: Uderzo van Sapho’s Hoeve
M: Remarkable van Sapho’s Hoeve
Z: Ingmar Sioen
B: Antje Stuhr

Umea von Exkalibur, 253015

V: Dantes vom Schloß Arolsen
M: Qwenhwyfar von Exkalibur 
Z+B: Claudia Pfeiffer-Nagel

Eliot Ness della Sella del Diavolo, I-7521

V: Ragnarok della Sella del Diavolo 
M: Poison Ivy della Sella del Diavolo 
Z: Piearpaolo Putzu 
B: Motina Berthe

2023

Hanuta vom Freudenreich, 252954

V: IQ von Triskell
M: Lollipop’s Sammy-Jo
Z: Manuela Freudenreich
B: Christian Schaal

Magnus vom Okeler Forst, 252964

V: Otis von der Münzenburg
M: Isabella vom Okeler Forst
Z: Ralf Brinkmann
B: Kornelia Goldschmidt

Willow de Diosa de la Aurora, 253798

V: Cartier Vaf E Pluribus Unium
M: Belissima Steptown
Z: Niksic
B: Hannah Werner

Yavis-Ono vom Eisbachtal, 252353

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: D’Jamila von Lothringen
Z: Elke Wülk
B: Thomas Engelmann

Phoenix von der Langst, 252835

V: Xavi Torques
M: Evita von der Langst
Z+B: Markus Schütte

Strauss fan Optica State, NL-3261604

V: Atlantic Storm di Casa Vernice
M: Pupil fan Optica-State
Z+B: Onno Peter van der Veen

Paula vom Storchenhorst, 251518

V: Vitus vom Pfauenthron
M: Nala vom Storchenhorst
Z+B: Carsten Berndt

Skylge fan Optica State, NL-3261605

V: Atlantic Storm di Casa Vernice
M: Pupil fan Optica-State
Z+B: Onno Peter van der Veen

Cayana von Liliencron, 252464

V: Arrok vom Kleinen Meer
M: Palina vom Hammersee
Z: Regina Ziegler
B: Sigrid Freese

2022

Bijou-Rubin von Santana, 252344

V: Xavi Torques
M: Wanita Optima grata
Z: Rita Dern-Müller
B: Dominik Springer

Amboss Jutopia, 251497

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Tilda von Santana
Z: Julia Menges
B: Hannah Werner

Xircle von Cassalina, 251202

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Limited-Edition von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Rus la Fler Tigresa, 253133

V: Rus la Fler Capo di Tutti Capi
M: Rus la Fler Lodestar
Z: Liudmila Andrianova
B: Nicole Runge

High-Edition von Gut Rosenau, 251425

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Little-Hope von der Noris
Z: Sabine Florus
B: Nicole Runge

Burlesque aus dem Pfauenland, 250903

V: Fort-Knox vom Pfauenthron
M: Nightingale vom Pfauenthron
Z+B: Mia-Larissa Trick

Zaire von der Goldstadt, 251978

V: No Limits to Me di Casa Vernice
M: Paloma von der Goldstadt
Z+B: Nadine Michels

Bijasara's Legatum Biscuit, 251414

V: Yukon Optima grata
M: Iron Maiden Canis Ludens
Z: Cornelia Jessenitschnig
B: Martina Stolp-Sarwatka

Rubben du Val d'Europe, F-157912

V: Nando du Val d’Europe
M: Nova du Val d’Europe
Z: Francois Medioni
B: Claude Legrand

Artic Sunrice Black Magic Touch, 252188

V: Nicos Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Della Monte Klio Chiureli
Z: Aleksandra Jakopovic
B: Thomas Zechmeister

Mondavi von der Langst, 250690

V: Quattro del Colle dell’Infinito
M: Fenja von Chakira
Z+B: Markus Schütte

Samsara de Kappabox, CH-780179

V: Ycs del Ducato di Parma
M: Marcella de Kappabox
Z: Alonso Martinez
B: Denis Sihrab

Kami von Manitoy, 250280

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Gigi von Manitoy
Z: Tomasz Marek
B: Marko Pesic

Dekort vom Schloß Arolsen, 250382

V: Qube vom Hause Romeo
M: Nofretete vom Schloß Arolsen
Z+B: Inessa Lohmann

2021

Kanthos vom Okeler Forst, 250288

V: Otis von der Münzenburg
M: Hazel vom Champus
Z: Ralf Brinkmann
B: Ewa Kampes

Balisto von der Halde Maybach, 250469

V: Jando von Inis Vitrin
M: Kascha vom Schloß Arolsen
Z: Ursula Klein
B: Sabine Wilhelm

Kissme-Darling von Triskell, 250340

V: No Limits to Me di Casa Vernice
M: Lila des Parfums de Skanbergii
Z+B: Monika Bienengräber

Bahia von der Via Caprea, 250841

V: Sirius vom Hause Bresicke
M: Arya vom Hause Bresicke
Z+B: Anja Herrbach

Yakari von Santana, 250484

V: Intense’s Ironman
M: Samira von Santana
Z: Rita Dern-Müller
B: Frank Brandmeyer

Rajano vom Hammersee, 249349

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Fayola von Cujo
Z: Walter Fiechter
B: Daniela Weyh

Thallium von Cassalina, 249620

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Harshada von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Reality von Cassalina, 248627

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Limited-Edition von Cassalina
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Ustinov von der Goldstadt, 249168

V: Hector Gymnema Sylvestre
M: Costanza Herkimer
Z+B: Nadine Michels

Question von Cassalina, 247720

V: Zodiac Sign of Kellaney
M: Zhen’Lee Ostiglia
Z+B: Nicole Runge

Giò von der Langst, 248437

V: Kaos de Kukuarri
M: Chelsey von Chakira
Z+B: Markus Schütte

2020

Borys von Cappa Leonis, 247574

V: Barbarossa di Casa Vernice
M: Vanity Fair von Jess Box
Z+B: Nadine Diethold-Haupt